Franchise punting statistics
Click on any column to sort the data
Data now includes the 2013 season

PlayerNoYardsAvgLGTBIn 20
Bidwell, Josh41918,42644.06444124
Royals, Mark41417,10341.3663596
Garcia, Frank37915,58841.1644171
Green, Dave29011,65940.2702348
Stryzinski, Dan2399,58740.1572059
Koenen, Michael23010,30944.86528108
Blanchard, Tom2038,30040.9623936
Barnhardt, Tommy1807,65642.5621655
Tupa, Tom1737,53643.6711856
Swider, Larry974,09642.2621019
Criswell, Ray943,52337.562523
Mohr, Chris843,31139.458310
Roby, Reggie773,29642.861723
Johnson, Dirk622,55841.363316
Landeta, Sean542,27442.174615
Malone, Robert522,16041.564517
Paulescu, Sam241,02242.66158
Bryan, Chris2386037.45707
Barth, Connor27939.54610
Husted, Michael25326.53202
Springs, Ron14343.04300
Gramatica, Martin12323.02301