Franchise kicking statistics
Click on any column to sort the data
Data now includes the 2013 season

Player0-1920-2930-3940-4950+Total% AccPAT% AccPoints
Gramatica, Martin0-047-5045-5828-4715-24137-17977%181-18399%538
Husted, Michael3-439-4138-5129-4610-20117-16073%151-15687%502
Igwebuike, Donald2-227-2734-3822-419-1994-12774%133-14095%415
Bryant, Matt0-033-3637-3726-352-1098-11883%110-11298%408
Barth, Connor0-020-2023-2636-4412-1891-10884%110-110100%383
Capece, Bill0-022-268-159-194-843-7061%67-7293%196
Christie, Steve1-111-1117-247-92-238-4781%49-49100%163
O'Donoghue, Neil1-19-107-157-150-124-4257%55-6486%127
Lindell, Rian0-03-312-144-64-623-2979%31-31100%100
Ariri, Obed0-07-76-76-100-219-2673%38-4095%95
Yepremian, Garo1-17-88-102-80-018-2767%37-3897%91
Green, Dave1-15-64-93-70-013-2357%16-2176%55
Willis, Ken0-03-31-44-70-08-1457%20-20100%44
Tiffin, Van0-01-21-12-21-26-875%7-7100%25
Murray, Eddie0-00-02-42-40-04-850%13-13100%25
Taylor, Jay0-00-02-31-11-14-580%11-11100%23
Leavitt, Allan1-12-31-21-30-15-1050%5-5100%20
Brien, Doug0-02-21-12-30-05-683%2-2100%17
Carney, John0-02-30-10-10-02-540%6-6100%12
Nugent, Mike0-01-11-20-30-02-633%6-6100%12
Andrus, Shane0-00-00-00-10-00-10%6-6100%6
France, Todd0-01-10-00-10-01-150%1-1100%4
Warnke, David0-00-10-00-00-00-10%1-250%1
Criswell, Ray0-00-00-00-00-00-00%1-1100%1
Yarno, George0-00-00-00-00-00-00%1-1100%1
Roder, Mirro0-00-00-20-10-00-30%0-00%0